Sign In | Join Free | My fnxradio.com
fnxradio.com
Maanshan Arcorom Machine Tool Co.Ltd
Our guideline:"the quality and customers are the first, the service is uppermost"
Home > Punching machine >

Y27Y 40Ton cnc Punching Machine For Plate Drawing/40Ton Fast Press Machine For

Y27Y 40Ton cnc Punching Machine For Plate Drawing/40Ton Fast Press Machine For

Brand Name : Arcorom
Model Number : Y27Y 40Ton
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : 40Ton Fast Press Machine For Metal Sheet Stamping
Payment Terms : Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability : 300sets/per month
Delivery Time : 25-30 days negotiable after receiving deposit Turrent Punch Press
Packaging Details : plastic film or wooden box as customers'requirements Y27Y 40Ton cnc Punching Machine For Plate Drawing/40Ton Fast Press Machine For Metal Sheet Stamping
Product name : Y27Y 40Ton cnc Punching Machine For Plate Drawing
Application : Metal Sheet Stamping
Throat depth : 210mm
Nominal Force : 40 Ton
Max stroke : 130mm
Stroke times : 10-50times
Max closing height : 320mm
Stroke adjust : 130
Wechat/Whatsapp : 8618255563882
System : CNC
Voltage : Customized
Power : 5.5KW
Warranty : two years
Contact Now

Y27Y 40Ton cnc Punching Machine For Plate Drawing/40Ton Fast Press Machine For Metal Sheet Stamping


Product Description


Y27Y Series hydraulic fast press is suitable for punching ,stretching and pressing of Plasticity materails.It can work as punching ,bending ,flanging of plate ,strectching and fine punching of sheet metal ,and cold extrusion of metal part.It can also used for calibration,press-in ,forming of grinding wheel ,press forming of plasticity products and powder products.


The machine uses hydraulic driving model and has the advantage if hydraulic press and mechanical press.Press force is changable.The overload will not happened in the machine.For the slider fast down and return ,it use speeding -up oil cyilders.The machine changed to slow working speed when reached the workpiece, which reduce the discharge if oil pump and motor power.

Photoelectric protection devices can be installed in front of the worktable .


Type63T80T100T125T160T200T250T
Nominal Pressure (KN)63080010001250160020002500
Stroke Adjuster (mm)10-12010-14010-15010-15010-18010-20010-200
Slipper max.stroke (mm)130140180180180200200
Loading Height (mm)160-270180-280200-320220-320260-420280-430280-440
The Number Of Trips (l/min)30-6030-6020-5020-5020-5020-4520-45
Speed To Quickly Move Downwards (m/s)220220210250230240240
Work Speed (m/s)8888888
Back Stroke Speed (m/s)180160160150150140130
Workbenchleft and right (mm)6507608208409409401000
front and back (mm)450500580580700750800
blanking hole (mm)150180180200220250250
Throat Depth (mm)260260300310380400400
Sliderfront and back (mm)320560400400420600700
die handle (mm)50606060707070
left and right (mm)320350610610720720800
Motor Power (KN)5.57.51111151522
Machine Dimensionsleft and right (mm)1250137013501600170018001900
front and back (mm)1450163016301850200021002200
height (mm)2270250026003400350036003750
height (mm)2270250026003400350036003750

Hydraulic Fast Speed Press.jpgLouver Punch Press.jpgLimit switch of press.jpg

Limit switch of CNC hydraulic fast press machine


CNC punching machine for punching small parts

punching for small part.jpgpress machine for hardware.jpg

C frame press machine for hardware parts


Customized other models:

Hydraulic Punching.jpgY27 Hydraulic Fast Press.jpg

punch machine.jpgpunching press machine.jpgSink workpiece of press.jpg



Packaging&Shipping

With more than 15 years exporting experience, we are so skilled for loading containers and packing the machines in container safely.

press machine delivery.jpgArcorom delivery.jpg


Company


Maanshan Arcorom Machine Tool Co.,Ltd was established in September 1999,

Located near Shanghai, China. We have four production plants for different machines and we

are supplying full range of steel working equipments: hydraulic punching machine, hydraulic

press brake, guillotine shear, plate rolls, ironworker, corner notcher, iron worker,press machine,baler,plate rolling machine,pipe bending machine,pipe bender,laser cutting machine,profile rolling machine,profile bending machine,cutting blade and moulds with different specification plus complete sets of accessories for motor vehicle industry,shipbuilding industry,railway,aviation,metallurgy,electric power,petrifaction,light industry,mine,decorate,construction,city planning for park.


In the past years, we are passionate about providing engineering excellence in everything we do. Arcorom is pursuing Quality, Reliability equipments and services to customers.

We use the latest control system to ensure highly efficient production, and the quality

assurance team measures and tests each component to ensure precision standards of

machined parts are met or surpassed. Finally, before delivery, each complete machine

goes through intensive quality and performance tests to make absolute sure it meets

our strict company quality standards before it arrives at the customer's operation

our factory.jpg


Why Choose US

Q1:How Can i calculate the Machine Capacity?
A: Just send me the Max thickness and Length .Engineer will tell us the capacity directly
Q2:How about the machine warranty?Is the whole machine?
A:We can offer one year warranty for the following parts :

--Hydraulic System with pump and Valve
--Hydraulic Cylinders
--Electric units
--Hydraulic Cylinders
--Gasket Ring( We will send you extra with the machine also )
--Tube Connector
--Control Button
--Limit Switch
--Controller
During the warranty period we provide any accessories for free

Q3: What is your MOQ?
A:To let more customer know our quality, we accepty trial order service,So the MOQ is 1 set.
Q4: what is your delivery time?
A:We supply prompt delivery time:30-35days.
Q5:What kind of Service does your company support?

A:Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas

name card of maggie 750.jpg


Welcome to your inquiries and all friends aboard


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Y27Y 40Ton cnc Punching Machine For Plate Drawing/40Ton Fast Press Machine For Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Maanshan Arcorom Machine Tool Co.Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)